Lịch bóng đá

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Ngoại hạng Anh

21:00 - 13/04
Brentford
vs
Sheffield United
21:00 - 13/04
Burnley
vs
Brighton Hove Albion
21:00 - 13/04
Manchester City
vs
Luton Town
21:00 - 13/04
Nottingham Forest
vs
Wolves
23:30 - 13/04
AFC Bournemouth
vs
Manchester United

La Liga

21:15 - 13/04
Rayo Vallecano
vs
Getafe
23:30 - 13/04
Mallorca
vs
Real Madrid

Serie A - League

23:00 - 13/04
Torino
vs
Juventus

Bundesliga

23:30 - 13/04
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt

Ligue 1

22:00 - 13/04
Strasbourg
vs
Reims

Liga Portugal 1

21:30 - 13/04
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
SC Farense

Holland Eredivisie - League

21:30 - 13/04
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Vitesse Arnhem
23:45 - 13/04
AZ Alkmaar
vs
RKC Waalwijk

Scottish Premier League - League

21:00 - 13/04
Aberdeen
vs
Dundee
21:00 - 13/04
Celtic FC
vs
Saint Mirren
21:00 - 13/04
Heart of Midlothian
vs
Livingston
21:00 - 13/04
Motherwell
vs
Hibernian
21:00 - 13/04
Saint Johnstone
vs
Kilmarnock

Giao hữu CLB - April

23:30 - 13/04
Shabab Al Ahli
vs
Al Duhail

Giao hữu quốc tế - April

Hoãn - 13/04
China (W) U16
vs
Paraguay (W) U16
16:00 - 13/04
USA (w) U16
vs
Vietnam (W) U16
17:00 - 13/04
Belgium U16
vs
Holland U16

England Championship - League

21:00 - 13/04
Birmingham City
vs
Coventry City
21:00 - 13/04
Bristol City
vs
Huddersfield Town
21:00 - 13/04
Hull City
vs
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
21:00 - 13/04
Ipswich Town
vs
Middlesbrough
21:00 - 13/04
Millwall
vs
Cardiff City
21:00 - 13/04
Preston North End
vs
Norwich City
21:00 - 13/04
Sheffield Wednesday
vs
Stoke City
21:00 - 13/04
Southampton
vs
Watford
21:00 - 13/04
Swansea City
vs
Rotherham United
21:00 - 13/04
West Bromwich(WBA)
vs
Sunderland A.F.C

England League 1 - League

21:00 - 13/04
Barnsley
vs
Reading
21:00 - 13/04
Bolton Wanderers
vs
Portsmouth
21:00 - 13/04
Cambridge United
vs
Charlton Athletic
21:00 - 13/04
Carlisle United
vs
Blackpool
21:00 - 13/04
Cheltenham Town
vs
Bristol Rovers
21:00 - 13/04
Derby County
vs
Leyton Orient
21:00 - 13/04
Fleetwood Town
vs
Northampton Town
21:00 - 13/04
Lincoln City
vs
Wigan Athletic
21:00 - 13/04
Oxford United
vs
Peterborough United
21:00 - 13/04
Port Vale
vs
Exeter City
21:00 - 13/04
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
21:00 - 13/04
Stevenage Borough
vs
Burton Albion

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

21:00 - 13/04
UE Cornella
vs
CD Arenteiro
23:00 - 13/04
Fuenlabrada
vs
CF Rayo Majadahonda
23:00 - 13/04
Cultural Leonesa
vs
Real Sociedad B

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

21:00 - 13/04
Cordoba
vs
CD Alcoyano
21:00 - 13/04
Merida AD
vs
Algeciras
21:00 - 13/04
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
vs
CF Intercity

Spanish Ladies Premier League

21:00 - 13/04
Levante Las Planas (w)
vs
Real Betis (w)
23:30 - 13/04
Barcelona (W)
vs
Villarreal (W)

La Liga 2 - League

21:15 - 13/04
Sporting Gijon
vs
FC Cartagena
23:30 - 13/04
Real Valladolid
vs
Eldense

Italian Serie B - League

21:15 - 13/04
Cosenza Calcio 1914
vs
Palermo
21:15 - 13/04
Lecco
vs
A.C. Reggiana 1919
21:15 - 13/04
Parma
vs
Spezia

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

Italian Women Division 1 - Championship Playoffs

Italy C1 - Bảng A

21:15 - 13/04
Albinoleffe
vs
Renate AC
23:30 - 13/04
Alessandria
vs
Pro Patria
23:30 - 13/04
Novara
vs
Legnago Salus
23:30 - 13/04
Pro Sesto
vs
Lumezzane
23:30 - 13/04
Trento
vs
Pro Vercelli

Italy C1 - Bảng C

21:15 - 13/04
FB Brindisi 1912
vs
AS Sorrento Calcio
21:15 - 13/04
Nuova Monterosi
vs
Giugliano
23:30 - 13/04
Potenza
vs
Foggia

Bundesliga 2 - League

Germany Youth U19 League - West

18:00 - 13/04
Paderborn U19
vs
Viktoria koln U19
18:00 - 13/04
SC Verl U19
vs
Monchengladbach U19

Germany Youth U19 League - North

Germany Youth U19 League - South

20:00 - 13/04
Greuther Furth U19
vs
Hoffenheim U19

France Ligue 2 - League

France Ligue 3 - League

Holland Eerste Divisie - League

J1 League

Japan Football League - League

Albania Super league - League

23:00 - 13/04
Skenderbeu Korca
vs
Teuta Durres
23:00 - 13/04
Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
KF Laci

Algeria CUP - Quarterfinals

23:30 - 13/04
CS Constantine
vs
ES Ben Aknoun

Argentine Division 1 - League

Argentine Division 2 - League

Armenia Premier League

21:00 - 13/04
Urartu
vs
BKMA

Australia A-League - League

National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League

Austria Erste Division

Austrian Bundesliga - Championship Playoffs

Austrian Bundesliga - Relegation Quarter

22:00 - 13/04
Austria Lustenau
vs
Rheindorf Altach
22:00 - 13/04
WSG Swarovski Tirol
vs
FC Blau Weiss Linz
22:00 - 13/04
Wolfsberger AC
vs
Austria Wien

Azerbaijan Premier League

22:00 - 13/04
FC Neftci Baku
vs
Araz Nakhchivan

Belarusian Premier League - League

22:00 - 13/04
FK Isloch Minsk
vs
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Belgian Pro League - Playoffs

23:15 - 13/04
Mechelen
vs
Westerlo

Belgian Pro League - Relegation Quarter

21:00 - 13/04
Jeunesse Molenbeek
vs
KAS Eupen

Belgian Second Division - League

21:00 - 13/04
Lierse
vs
Anderlecht II

Belgian U21 - League

Hoãn - 13/04
St.-Truidense U21
vs
AS Eupen U21

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League

21:00 - 13/04
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
vs
FK Velez Mostar

Bulgaria B PFG

21:00 - 13/04
FC Bdin Vidin
vs
PFK Montana
21:00 - 13/04
Belasitsa Petrich
vs
Strumska Slava
21:00 - 13/04
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
vs
Chernomorets Balchik
21:00 - 13/04
Marek Dupnitza
vs
FC Dunav Ruse
21:00 - 13/04
Sportist Svoge
vs
Ludogorets Razgrad II
21:00 - 13/04
Yantra Gabrovo
vs
Litex Lovech

Bulgaria Premier League - League

21:45 - 13/04
Slavia Sofia
vs
FC Hebar Pazardzhik

Burundi League

Cameroon Elite One

21:00 - 13/04
APEJES Academy
vs
PWD de Bamenda
21:00 - 13/04
Bamboutos de
vs
Aigle Royal Menoua
21:00 - 13/04
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
vs
Young Sports
21:00 - 13/04
Fauve Azur Elite
vs
Union Douala
21:00 - 13/04
Stade Renard de Melong
vs
Victoria Utd Limbe

Chile Primera B - League

23:00 - 13/04
Santiago Morning
vs
CSD Antofagasta

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

Chinese Super League - League

Chinese Women’s Super League - League

Hong Kong Premier League

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Croatia 1.Division

21:50 - 13/04
NK Varteks Varazdin
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croatia 2.HNL - League

21:30 - 13/04
NK Dugopolje
vs
Radnik Sesvete

Cyprus 1 Division - Relegation Quarter

21:00 - 13/04
Nea Salamis
vs
Apollon Limassol FC
22:00 - 13/04
Karmiotissa Polemidion
vs
Doxa Katokopias
23:00 - 13/04
Ethnikos Achnas FC
vs
AE Zakakiou

Cyprus 2 Division - Promotion Playoffs

Czech Republic 2.Liga

21:30 - 13/04
Lisen
vs
Dukla Prague

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng A

21:30 - 13/04
Domazlice
vs
Dukla Praha B

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - MSFL

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng B

21:30 - 13/04
Zivanice
vs
Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

23:00 - 13/04
Hradec Kralove
vs
Synot Slovacko

Danish 1st Division - Relegation

23:30 - 13/04
Helsingor
vs
Hillerod Fodbold

Danish 1st Division - Playoffs

Denmark Superligaen - Relegation

Primera Division de Ecuador - Apertura

Estonia Champions League - League

21:00 - 13/04
Trans Narva
vs
JK Tallinna Kalev
23:00 - 13/04
Levadia Tallinn
vs
FC Nomme United

Finland Veikkausliga - League

21:00 - 13/04
IFK Mariehamn
vs
KuPs

Finland Ykkonen - League

Georgia Primera Division - League

Gibraltar Premier Division

21:30 - 13/04
Europa FC
vs
Lions Gibraltar

Greece Super League A - Relegation Quarterfinals

21:30 - 13/04
Volos NFC
vs
Atromitos Athens
23:30 - 13/04
Pas Giannina
vs
Asteras Tripolis

Hungary Borsodi Liga

22:00 - 13/04
Debrecin VSC
vs
Kecskemeti TE

Iceland Cup - Round 2

19:00 - 13/04
Tindastoll Sauda
vs
Magni
21:00 - 13/04
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
vs
UMF Njardvik
21:00 - 13/04
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
vs
KF Gardabaer
21:00 - 13/04
Vaengir Jupiters
vs
Throttur Reykjavik
22:00 - 13/04
KH Hlidarendi
vs
Fjolnir
22:30 - 13/04
KV Reykjavik
vs
IR Reykjavik
23:00 - 13/04
KFR Aegir
vs
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
23:00 - 13/04
HotturHuginn
vs
Volsungur husavik

Iceland Premier Division - League

21:00 - 13/04
Breidablik
vs
Vestri
22:00 - 13/04
KA Akureyri
vs
Hafnarfjordur

Indian Super League - League

21:00 - 13/04
Northeast United
vs
Odisha FC

Ireland First Division - League

Ireland Premier Division

Israel Premier League - Championship Playoffs

21:45 - 13/04
Maccabi Haifa
vs
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

Israel Premier League - Relegation Quarter

Kazakhstan Cup - 1/8 Final

Kenya Premier League - Other

Kosovo Superliga - League

Latvian Higher League - League

22:00 - 13/04
Jelgava
vs
FK Auda Riga

Lithuania - 1.Division - League

21:00 - 13/04
Suduva
vs
Hegelmann Litauen

Malta Premier League - League

21:15 - 13/04
Gzira United
vs
Hamrun Spartans

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

Moldova Divizia Nationala - Championship Playoffs

22:00 - 13/04
Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
CSF Baliti

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga - League

22:00 - 13/04
FK Buducnost Podgorica
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja
22:00 - 13/04
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
Jezero Plav
22:00 - 13/04
Mornar
vs
FK Mladost DG
22:00 - 13/04
OFK Petrovac
vs
Decic Tuzi

Nigerian Premier League - League

21:00 - 13/04
Doma United
vs
Remo Stars

Macedonian First Football League - League

Northern Ireland Premier League - Championship Playoffs

21:00 - 13/04
Coleraine
vs
Glentoran FC
23:30 - 13/04
Larne FC
vs
Cliftonville

Northern Ireland Premier League - Relegation Quarter

21:00 - 13/04
Carrick Rangers
vs
Ballymena United
21:00 - 13/04
Loughgall FC
vs
Glenavon Lurgan
21:00 - 13/04
Newry City
vs
Dungannon Swifts

Norwegian Tippeligaen

23:00 - 13/04
Fredrikstad
vs
Sarpsborg 08

Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

Hoãn - 13/04
AD Tarma
vs
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Hoãn - 13/04
Alianza Lima
vs
Sport Boys
Hoãn - 13/04
Atletico Grau
vs
FBC Melgar
Hoãn - 13/04
Carlos Manucci
vs
UTC Cajamarca
Hoãn - 13/04
Comerciantes Unidos
vs
Alianza Atletico Sullana
Hoãn - 13/04
Sporting Cristal
vs
Cusco FC
Hoãn - 13/04
Deportivo Union Comercio
vs
Universitario De Deportes

Poland Ekstraklasa

22:30 - 13/04
Puszcza Niepolomice
vs
Lech Poznan

Poland Liga 1 - League

22:30 - 13/04
Wisla Plock
vs
Wisla Krakow

Liga Portugal 2 - League

21:30 - 13/04
SL Benfica B
vs
AVS Futebol SAD
21:30 - 13/04
CD Tondela
vs
Penafiel

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - Promotion Bảng

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - Relegation Bảng A

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - Relegation Bảng B

Romania Liga I - Championship Playoffs

Romania Liga I - Relegation Quarter

21:00 - 13/04
FC Voluntari
vs
FC Otelul Galati

Russia Premier League - League

21:00 - 13/04
FC Krasnodar
vs
Zenit St. Petersburg
23:30 - 13/04
Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
CSKA Moscow

Russian National Football League - League

21:00 - 13/04
Khimki
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Russian National Football League - Secondary Silver Bảng 2

18:00 - 13/04
FK Kaluga
vs
Dinamo Briansk

San Marino League - League

Hoãn - 13/04
San Marino Academy U22
vs
Murata

Scottish Championship - League

21:00 - 13/04
Airdrie United
vs
Dunfermline Athletic
21:00 - 13/04
Ayr United
vs
Arbroath
21:00 - 13/04
Queen's Park
vs
Inverness
21:00 - 13/04
Raith Rovers
vs
Partick Thistle

Senegal Premier League

23:30 - 13/04
Diambars
vs
Mbour
23:30 - 13/04
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
vs
Jamono Fatick
23:30 - 13/04
US Goree
vs
Teunhueth FC

Serbia Prva Liga - League

21:00 - 13/04
Jedinstvo UB
vs
FK Dubocica
21:00 - 13/04
Macva Sabac
vs
OFK Beograd
21:00 - 13/04
Sevojno Uzice
vs
FK Graficar Beograd
21:00 - 13/04
Semendrija 1924
vs
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Slovak Super Liga - Championship Bảng

Slovak Super Liga - Relegation

23:00 - 13/04
Dukla Banska Bystrica
vs
Michalovce
23:00 - 13/04
FK Kosice
vs
MFK Skalica
23:00 - 13/04
Trencin
vs
Zlate Moravce

Slovakia 2. Liga

21:00 - 13/04
Tatran LM
vs
Povazska Bystrica
21:00 - 13/04
MSK Puchov
vs
Spisska Nova Ves
21:00 - 13/04
Slavoj Trebisov
vs
Humenne

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

Slovenia 2.Liga

22:00 - 13/04
MNK FC Ljubljana
vs
NK Fuzinar
22:15 - 13/04
ND Gorica
vs
Triglav Gorenjska

K League 1 - League

Sweden Superettan - League

Swedish Allsvenskan

22:30 - 13/04
Vasteras SK FK
vs
Halmstads

Switzerland Challenge League - League

23:00 - 13/04
Baden
vs
FC Sion
23:00 - 13/04
Thun
vs
Bellinzona

Switzerland Super League

23:00 - 13/04
Grasshopper
vs
Lugano
23:00 - 13/04
Lausanne Sports
vs
FC Zurich

Professional Tunisian League 1 - Championship Bảng

Hoãn - 13/04
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
vs
Sifakesi
Hoãn - 13/04
Stade tunisien
vs
U.S.Monastir
Hoãn - 13/04
ES du Sahel
vs
Club Africain
Hoãn - 13/04
Club Africain
vs
Stade tunisien
23:30 - 13/04
Sifakesi
vs
ES du Sahel

Professional Tunisian League 1 - Relegation

21:00 - 13/04
A.S.Marsa
vs
US Ben Guerdane
21:00 - 13/04
Etoile Metlaoui
vs
AS Slimane
21:00 - 13/04
US Tataouine
vs
C.A.Bizertin

Turkey 1. Lig - League

23:00 - 13/04
Altay Spor Kulubu
vs
Corum Belediyespor

Turkey Super Lig

23:00 - 13/04
Adana Demirspor
vs
Kayserispor
23:00 - 13/04
Besiktas JK
vs
Samsunspor

Uganda Premier League

Hoãn - 13/04
Arua Hill SC
vs
Bright Stars

Ukraine Division 2 - Championship Bảng

17:40 - 13/04
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
vs
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation

Ukrainian Premier League

Aband. - 13/04
PFC Oleksandria
vs
Dynamo Kyiv
22:00 - 13/04
Rukh Vynnyky
vs
Kryvbas

Uruguay Segunda

22:30 - 13/04
Colon CF
vs
CA Atenas

Primera Division de Venezuela - Apertura

Welsh Premier League - Championship Playoffs

Welsh Premier League - Relegation Quarter