Tất cả HOT
Đang diễn ra
Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!
Ngoại hạng Anh
18:30
-
04/05
Arsenal
vs
AFC Bournemouth
21:00
-
04/05
Brentford
vs
Fulham
21:00
-
04/05
Burnley
vs
Newcastle United
21:00
-
04/05
Sheffield United
vs
Nottingham Forest
23:30
-
04/05
Manchester City
vs
Wolves
La Liga
19:00
-
04/05
Real Sociedad
vs
Las Palmas
21:15
-
04/05
Real Madrid
vs
Cadiz
23:30
-
04/05
Girona
vs
FC Barcelona
Serie A - League
23:00
-
04/05
Monza
vs
Lazio
Bundesliga
20:30
-
04/05
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Augsburg
20:30
-
04/05
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munchen
20:30
-
04/05
Werder Bremen
vs
Borussia Monchengladbach
20:30
-
04/05
VfL Wolfsburg
vs
Darmstadt
23:30
-
04/05
FC Koln
vs
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1
20:00
-
04/05
Le Havre
vs
Strasbourg
22:00
-
04/05
Monaco
vs
Clermont
Hoãn
-
04/05
Nice
vs
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Hoãn
-
04/05
Reims
vs
Marseille
Saudi Professional League
22:00
-
04/05
Al-Shabab
vs
Al Raed
22:00
-
04/05
Al-Tai
vs
Al-Khaleej
Liga Portugal 1
21:30
-
04/05
Boavista FC
vs
Gil Vicente
21:30
-
04/05
Rio Ave
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes
Holland Eredivisie - League
Scottish Premier League - League
21:00
-
04/05
Aberdeen
vs
Saint Johnstone
21:00
-
04/05
Celtic FC
vs
Heart of Midlothian
21:00
-
04/05
Dundee
vs
Saint Mirren
21:00
-
04/05
Motherwell
vs
Livingston
21:00
-
04/05
Ross County
vs
Hibernian
Thai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League)
18:00
-
04/05
Nakhon Pathom FC
vs
Buriram United
18:30
-
04/05
BEC Tero Sasana
vs
Chiangrai United
19:00
-
04/05
Ratchaburi FC
vs
BG Pathum United
20:00
-
04/05
Muang Thong United
vs
Sukhothai
Thai League 2 - Promotion Semifinals
18:00
-
04/05
Nakhon Si United FC
vs
Chiangmai FC
Giao hữu CLB - May
18:00
-
04/05
Albirex Niigata FC
vs
Lion City Sailors
Hoãn
-
04/05
Pro Vercelli U20
vs
Triestina U20
Giao hữu quốc tế - May
16:00
-
04/05
Azerbaijan (W) U16
vs
Kazakhstan (W) U16
16:30
-
04/05
Croatia (W) U16
vs
Greece (W) U16
19:00
-
04/05
Belarus (W) U16
vs
Turkey (W) U16
22:30
-
04/05
Hungary (W) U16
vs
Israel (W) U16
England Championship - League
18:30
-
04/05
Birmingham City
vs
Norwich City
18:30
-
04/05
Coventry City
vs
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
18:30
-
04/05
Ipswich Town
vs
Huddersfield Town
18:30
-
04/05
Leeds United
vs
Southampton
18:30
-
04/05
Leicester City
vs
Blackburn Rovers
18:30
-
04/05
Middlesbrough
vs
Watford
18:30
-
04/05
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Hull City
18:30
-
04/05
Rotherham United
vs
Cardiff City
18:30
-
04/05
Stoke City
vs
Bristol City
18:30
-
04/05
Sunderland A.F.C
vs
Sheffield Wednesday
18:30
-
04/05
Swansea City
vs
Millwall
18:30
-
04/05
West Bromwich(WBA)
vs
Preston North End
England FA Women Super League
18:00
-
04/05
Everton FC (W)
vs
Tottenham Hotspur (W)
19:00
-
04/05
Brighton H.A. (W)
vs
Aston Villa (W)
England League 1 - Promotion Playoffs
Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A
22:00
-
04/05
Real Sociedad B
vs
Celta vigo b
23:00
-
04/05
Barcelona B
vs
SD Tarazona
23:00
-
04/05
Sestao
vs
Deportivo La Coruna
23:00
-
04/05
Teruel
vs
Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B
21:00
-
04/05
Real Murcia
vs
Castellon
21:00
-
04/05
Atletico Sanluqueno
vs
CD Alcoyano
Spanish Ladies Premier League
17:00
-
04/05
Atletico de Madrid (W)
vs
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
21:00
-
04/05
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
vs
Eibar (W)
23:00
-
04/05
Athletic Club Bibao (W)
vs
Villarreal (W)
La Liga 2 - League
19:00
-
04/05
Mirandes
vs
Real Valladolid
21:15
-
04/05
SD Huesca
vs
Real Oviedo
23:30
-
04/05
Racing Santander
vs
Elche
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1
16:00
-
04/05
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
vs
Frosinone U20
18:00
-
04/05
Inter Milan U20
vs
Verona U20
20:00
-
04/05
AS Roma U20
vs
Lazio U20
Italian Women Division 1 - Championship Playoffs
Hoãn
-
04/05
Fiorentina (W)
vs
Juventus (W)
Bundesliga 2 - League
18:00
-
04/05
Greuther Furth
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig
18:00
-
04/05
Hansa Rostock
vs
Karlsruher SC
Germany Youth U19 League - West
16:00
-
04/05
Viktoria koln U19
vs
Alemannia Aachen U19
Germany Youth U19 League - North
16:00
-
04/05
Hansa Rostock U19
vs
Dynamo Dresden U19
16:00
-
04/05
Werder Bremen U19
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
18:00
-
04/05
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
vs
Hamburger SV U19
18:00
-
04/05
St. Pauli U19
vs
VfL Wolfsburg U19
19:00
-
04/05
Union Berlin U19
vs
Hannover 96 U19
Germany Youth U19 League - South
17:00
-
04/05
Ingolstadt U19
vs
Augsburg U19
18:00
-
04/05
Karlsruher SC U19
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
19:00
-
04/05
Bayern Munchen U19
vs
SV Sandhausen U19
France Ligue 2 - League
20:00
-
04/05
AJ Auxerre
vs
Paris FC
France Ligue 3 - League
23:00
-
04/05
FC Rouen
vs
Chamois Niortais
Holland Eerste Divisie - League
Japan Football League - League
Albania Super league - League
21:00
-
04/05
Erzeni
vs
KS Perparimi Kukesi
21:00
-
04/05
KF Laci
vs
KF Tirana
21:00
-
04/05
Partizani Tirana
vs
Skenderbeu Korca
21:00
-
04/05
Teuta Durres
vs
Egnatia
21:00
-
04/05
Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
KS Dinamo Tirana
Argentina Cup - Round 2
Argentine Division 2 - League
23:30
-
04/05
Defensores Unidos
vs
San Telmo
Armenia Premier League
20:00
-
04/05
FC Noah
vs
Alashkert
Australia A-League - Quarterfinals
16:45
-
04/05
Sydney FC
vs
FC Macarthur
National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League
Austria Erste Division
19:30
-
04/05
SV Horn
vs
SC Bregenz
Austrian Bundesliga - Relegation Quarter
22:00
-
04/05
Rheindorf Altach
vs
Wolfsberger AC
22:00
-
04/05
FC Blau Weiss Linz
vs
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Azerbaijan Premier League
19:30
-
04/05
FK Kapaz Ganca
vs
Standard Sumgayit
22:30
-
04/05
Qarabag
vs
FC Neftci Baku
Bahraini Premier League - League
23:00
-
04/05
Al-Ahli(BHR)
vs
Al Hidd
23:00
-
04/05
Busaiteen
vs
Najma Manama
23:00
-
04/05
Manama Club
vs
Al-Muharraq
Belarusian Premier League - League
18:30
-
04/05
Naftan Novopolock
vs
FC Gomel
20:30
-
04/05
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
vs
Slavia Mozyr
22:30
-
04/05
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
vs
Dinamo Brest
Belgian Pro League - Playoffs
23:15
-
04/05
Mechelen
vs
KAA Gent
Belgian Pro League - Relegation Quarter
21:00
-
04/05
Jeunesse Molenbeek
vs
Charleroi
Belgian U21 - League
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
18:30
-
04/05
FK Zvijezda 09
vs
FK Igman Konjic
21:00
-
04/05
FK Sloga Doboj
vs
Sarajevo
Burundi League
Hoãn
-
04/05
Aigle Noir
vs
Fc Tigre Noir
Hoãn
-
04/05
Kayanza Utd
vs
Romania Inter Star
Hoãn
-
04/05
Le Messager Ngozi
vs
LLB Academic
Hoãn
-
04/05
Moso Sugar Company
vs
Musongati FC
Hoãn
-
04/05
Olympique Star
vs
BS Dynamic
20:00
-
04/05
Rukinzo FC
vs
Flambeau du Centre
Hoãn
-
04/05
Telaviv FC
vs
Vitalo
Canadian Premier League - League
Chile Cup - Round 2
Hoãn
-
04/05
CD Juvenil Seminario
vs
Deportivo Lucero
Chile Primera B - League
23:30
-
04/05
Deportes Temuco
vs
Deportes Santa Cruz
23:30
-
04/05
CD Magallanes
vs
Barnechea
Chile Primera Division
Chinese Champions League
Chinese Football Association Jia League - League
18:30
-
04/05
Chongqing Tonglianglong
vs
Suzhou Dongwu
18:30
-
04/05
Qingdao Red Lions
vs
Yunnan Yukun
Chinese Super League - League
18:35
-
04/05
Qingdao Youth Island
vs
Shandong Taishan
19:00
-
04/05
Henan Football Club
vs
Tianjin Tigers
Chinese Women’s Super League - League
18:35
-
04/05
Hainan Qiongzhong (W)
vs
Shandong Ticai (W)
Hong Kong Premier League
17:00
-
04/05
Eastern A.A Football Team
vs
Hong Kong FC
Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn
Croatia 1.Division
22:00
-
04/05
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
HNK Gorica
Croatia 2.HNL - League
19:50
-
04/05
HNK Sibenik
vs
NK Jarun
22:00
-
04/05
HNK Cibalia
vs
NK Solin
22:00
-
04/05
NK Dubrava Zagreb
vs
NK Orijent Rijeka
Czech Republic 2.Liga
19:00
-
04/05
Dukla Prague
vs
FK Graffin Vlasim
22:00
-
04/05
Slavia Kromeriz
vs
Sparta Praha B
22:00
-
04/05
Lisen
vs
SK Prostejov
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng A
19:30
-
04/05
Preddie J
vs
Povltava FA
23:00
-
04/05
Karlovy Vary Dvory
vs
FK Kraluv Dvur
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - MSFL
21:30
-
04/05
TJ Start Brno
vs
Frydlant
23:00
-
04/05
Hlucin
vs
Frydek-Mistek
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng B
22:00
-
04/05
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
vs
Banik Most-Sous
22:00
-
04/05
Slovan Velvary
vs
Pardubice B
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - Championship Bảng
23:00
-
04/05
Slavia Praha
vs
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - Relegation
20:00
-
04/05
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
vs
Bohemians 1905
20:00
-
04/05
Baumit Jablonec
vs
MFK Karvina
20:00
-
04/05
Pardubice
vs
Tescoma Zlin
Danish 1st Division - Playoffs
Denmark Superligaen - Championship Bảng
Primera Division de Ecuador - Apertura
Egyptian Premier League
20:00
-
04/05
Pharco
vs
Ismaily
23:00
-
04/05
Al Ahly SC
vs
El Gounah
23:00
-
04/05
El Daklyeh
vs
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Estonia Champions League - League
18:30
-
04/05
FC Nomme United
vs
FC Kuressaare
21:00
-
04/05
Trans Narva
vs
Parnu JK Vaprus
23:00
-
04/05
Paide Linnameeskond
vs
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finland Veikkausliga - League
19:00
-
04/05
Ilves Tampere
vs
AC Oulu
21:00
-
04/05
HJK Helsinki
vs
Ekenas IF Fotboll
23:00
-
04/05
SJK Seinajoen
vs
KuPs
Finland Ykkonen - League
20:00
-
04/05
Jaro
vs
SalPa
20:00
-
04/05
JIPPO
vs
SJK Akatemia
20:00
-
04/05
TPS Turku
vs
KaPa
Gibraltar Premier Division
Hungary Borsodi Liga
18:00
-
04/05
Mezokovesd Zsory
vs
ZalaegerzsegTE
20:30
-
04/05
Videoton Puskas Akademia
vs
Kisvarda FC
Iceland Division 1 - League
21:00
-
04/05
Dalvik Reynir
vs
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland Premier Division - League
21:00
-
04/05
Hafnarfjordur
vs
Vestri
Indian Super League - Final
21:00
-
04/05
ATK Mohun Bagan
vs
Mumbai City
Ireland First Division - League
Ireland Premier Division
Israel Premier League - Championship Playoffs
22:00
-
04/05
Hapoel Haifa
vs
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel Premier League - Relegation Quarter
21:00
-
04/05
Maccabi Netanya
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ivory Coast Premier Division
22:30
-
04/05
AS Denguele
vs
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
23:00
-
04/05
Bouake FC
vs
Stella Club d'Adjame
23:00
-
04/05
CO Korhogo
vs
Zoman FC
Jordan Premier League
Kazakhstan Premier League
16:00
-
04/05
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
vs
Turan Turkistan
16:00
-
04/05
Zhenis
vs
FK Yelimay Semey
18:30
-
04/05
FC Kairat Almaty
vs
FK Atyrau
18:30
-
04/05
Tobol Kostanai
vs
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Canc.
-
04/05
FK Aksu
vs
Ordabasy
21:00
-
04/05
FK Aktobe Lento
vs
Lokomotiv Astana
Kenya Premier League - Other
19:00
-
04/05
KCB SC
vs
Kariobangi Sharks
19:00
-
04/05
Muranga Seal
vs
Gor Mahia
19:00
-
04/05
Sofapaka FC
vs
Shabana FC
19:00
-
04/05
Muhoroni Youth
vs
Bidco United
Kosovo Superliga - League
20:00
-
04/05
KF Ballkani
vs
KF Dukagjini
Lithuania cup - Round 1
Hoãn
-
04/05
Sender Wallis
vs
Lietava Jonava
Malta Premier League - League
19:00
-
04/05
Hamrun Spartans
vs
Hibernians FC
Moldova Divizia Nationala - Championship Playoffs
20:00
-
04/05
CS Petrocub
vs
Dacia-Buiucani
22:00
-
04/05
Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
FC Milsami
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga - League
22:00
-
04/05
Arsenal Tivat
vs
FK Buducnost Podgorica
22:00
-
04/05
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
Mornar
22:00
-
04/05
Jezero Plav
vs
FK Mladost DG
22:00
-
04/05
FK Rudar Pljevlja
vs
Decic Tuzi
23:00
-
04/05
FK Sutjeska Niksic
vs
OFK Petrovac
Macedonian First Football League - League
22:00
-
04/05
Academy Pandev
vs
Bregalnica Stip
22:00
-
04/05
Rabotnicki Skopje
vs
FK Tikves Kavadarci
22:00
-
04/05
FK Shkupi
vs
FK Shkendija 79
22:00
-
04/05
FC Struga Trim Lum
vs
FK Rinija Gostivar
22:00
-
04/05
FC Vardar Skopje
vs
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
22:00
-
04/05
Voska Sport
vs
Sileks
Northern Ireland Cup - finals
20:30
-
04/05
Linfield FC
vs
Cliftonville
Norway Adeccoligaen - League
21:00
-
04/05
Egersunds IK
vs
Lyn Oslo
21:00
-
04/05
Levanger FK
vs
Sogndal
21:00
-
04/05
Mjondalen IF
vs
Aalesund FK
21:00
-
04/05
Raufoss
vs
Asane Fotball
21:00
-
04/05
Sandnes Ulf
vs
Moss
21:00
-
04/05
Stabaek
vs
Kongsvinger
21:00
-
04/05
Start Kristiansand
vs
Ranheim IL
21:00
-
04/05
Valerenga
vs
Bryne
Norwegian Tippeligaen
23:00
-
04/05
Brann
vs
Rosenborg
Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura
Peru Primera Division - Apertura
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
-
04/05
LKS Lodz
vs
Slask Wroclaw
22:30
-
04/05
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Rakow Czestochowa
Poland Liga 1 - League
20:00
-
04/05
Resovia Rzeszow
vs
Miedz Legnica
22:30
-
04/05
Lechia Gdansk
vs
GKS Tychy
Liga Portugal 2 - League
17:00
-
04/05
Feirense
vs
Uniao Leiria
20:00
-
04/05
Viseu
vs
Leixoes
21:30
-
04/05
Oliveirense
vs
CD Tondela
Romania - Liga 2 Seria - Promotion Bảng
16:00
-
04/05
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
vs
Corvinul Hunedoara
Romania Liga I - Championship Playoffs
Romania Liga I - Relegation Quarter
18:30
-
04/05
FC Botosani
vs
FC Voluntari
Russia Premier League - League
21:00
-
04/05
Gazovik Orenburg
vs
Krylya Sovetov
23:30
-
04/05
FC Krasnodar
vs
Terek Grozny
Russian National Football League - League
18:30
-
04/05
Khimki
vs
Sokol
19:00
-
04/05
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
vs
Torpedo Moscow
21:00
-
04/05
Alania Vladikavkaz
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
21:30
-
04/05
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
vs
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23:00
-
04/05
FK Makhachkala
vs
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
23:30
-
04/05
Rodina Moskva
vs
Arsenal Tula
Russian National Football League - Secondary Silver Bảng 2
18:30
-
04/05
Spartak Kostroma
vs
FK Kaluga
20:00
-
04/05
Avangard
vs
Volga Ulyanovsk
20:00
-
04/05
Mashuk-KMV
vs
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
21:00
-
04/05
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs
Torpedo Miass
San Marino League - Semifinal
20:00
-
04/05
SP La Fiorita
vs
Murata
22:30
-
04/05
SP Cosmos
vs
Tre Penne
Scottish Championship - League
Slovak Super Liga - Championship Bảng
20:30
-
04/05
Spartak Trnava
vs
MFK Ruzomberok
23:00
-
04/05
Slovan Bratislava
vs
MSK Zilina
Slovak Super Liga - Relegation
23:00
-
04/05
Trencin
vs
Michalovce
23:00
-
04/05
Zlate Moravce
vs
MFK Skalica
Slovakia 2. Liga
22:00
-
04/05
Humenne
vs
Spisska Nova Ves
22:00
-
04/05
Povazska Bystrica
vs
Sokol Dolna Zdana
22:00
-
04/05
Slavoj Trebisov
vs
KFC Komarno
22:00
-
04/05
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
vs
Tatran Presov
Slovenia 1.Liga - League
20:00
-
04/05
NK Aluminij
vs
NK Bravo
22:30
-
04/05
FC Koper
vs
Domzale
Slovenia 2.Liga
22:00
-
04/05
NK Bilje
vs
Dravinja
22:00
-
04/05
NK Brinje Grosuplje
vs
Krka
22:00
-
04/05
Tabor Sezana
vs
ND Gorica
23:00
-
04/05
NK Rudar Velenje
vs
Jadran Dekani
South Africa Premier Soccer League - League
K League 1 - League
Sweden Superettan - League
18:00
-
04/05
IK Oddevold
vs
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
-
04/05
Sandvikens IF
vs
IK Brage
20:00
-
04/05
Degerfors IF
vs
Landskrona BoIS
20:00
-
04/05
Osters IF
vs
Gefle IF
20:00
-
04/05
Utsiktens BK
vs
Skovde AIK
Swedish Allsvenskan
20:00
-
04/05
Kalmar
vs
Halmstads
20:00
-
04/05
Mjallby AIF
vs
Brommapojkarna
22:30
-
04/05
IK Sirius FK
vs
Hacken
Switzerland Challenge League - League
Switzerland Super League - Championship Bảng
23:00
-
04/05
Servette
vs
Winterthur
Switzerland Super League - Relegation Bảng
23:00
-
04/05
Grasshopper
vs
Stade Ouchy
Professional Tunisian League 1 - Championship Bảng
21:00
-
04/05
ES du Sahel
vs
U.S.Monastir
Professional Tunisian League 1 - Relegation
21:00
-
04/05
C.A.Bizertin
vs
Olympique de Beja
21:00
-
04/05
AS Slimane
vs
US Ben Guerdane
21:00
-
04/05
US Tataouine
vs
Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey 1. Lig - League
23:00
-
04/05
Eyupspor
vs
Goztepe
Turkey Super Lig
20:00
-
04/05
Istanbulspor
vs
Adana Demirspor
23:00
-
04/05
Kayserispor
vs
Karagumruk
23:00
-
04/05
Samsunspor
vs
Trabzonspor
Ukraine Division 2 - Championship Bảng
17:00
-
04/05
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
vs
SC Poltava
18:00
-
04/05
FK Nyva Buzova
vs
FC Inhulets Petrove
18:30
-
04/05
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
vs
FK Yarud Mariupol
Ukraine Division 2 - Relegation
16:30
-
04/05
Dinaz Vyshgorod
vs
Nyva Ternopil
17:30
-
04/05
Hirnyk-Sport
vs
Khust City
19:00
-
04/05
FC Chernigiv
vs
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
Ukrainian Premier League
17:00
-
04/05
PFC Oleksandria
vs
Rukh Vynnyky
19:30
-
04/05
Obolon Kiev
vs
LNZ Lebedyn
22:00
-
04/05
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
vs
FC Vorskla Poltava
USA Independent League
Uruguay Primera Division - League
20:00
-
04/05
Boston River
vs
Miramar Misiones FC
V.League 1 - League
17:00
-
04/05
Song Lam Nghe An
vs
Hanoi FC
18:00
-
04/05
Becamex Binh Duong
vs
Khatoco Khanh Hoa
18:00
-
04/05
Thanh Hoa
vs
Binh Dinh
19:15
-
04/05
Cong An Ha Noi
vs
Nam Dinh FC
19:15
-
04/05
Hai Phong
vs
Ho Chi Minh
Cambodia Premier League - Championship Playoffs
18:00
-
04/05
Phnom Penh FC
vs
Visakha FC
18:00
-
04/05
Svay Rieng FC
vs
Boeung Ket